porn tube

Lexi Bardot

Aliases: Serena Sin, Lexi Bardott, Serena Sinn, Serena, Lexi Bordo, Lexi Bardeaux

Country: India

Born: 1977-07-03

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 739

Pornstar Lexi Bardot videos

1 Videos
Years Active: 2005-2010 (Started around 28 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: East-Indian

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn204Porn205Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581