porn tube

Sara Jay

Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sara Jay Taylor, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye

Country: United States

Born: 1977-11-14

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 710

Pornstar Sara Jay videos

2 Videos
In 2009 won the Urban X Award for Best Interracial Star.
She directed the 2007 film Sara Jay Loves Black Cock.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn204Porn205Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581